Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
Name of the work place :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 xyz XII 2015 PhD IIT Bombay
2 Jay Kumar XII 2010 M.pharm Research and development
3 Meera Vyas 12 commerc 1996 MSW Counties Manukau District Health board
4 Meera Vyas 12 commerc 1996 MSW Counties Manukau District Health board
5 Dr Monisha Purkayastha 12th scien 2007 MBBS, MD Columbia Asia Hospital
6 Jinesh Chopra 12th 2011 B.E. Rubber Technoloy Good Food Friends
7 Chandraveer Singh Ranawat XII Commer 1998 MBA Gujarat Gas Limited
8 Nirmit Raj XII 2010 Bcom Self employed
9 Nirmit Raj XII 2010 Bcom Self employed
10 Sumit Debnath 10th 2002 BE Mechanical RBSA, Ahmedabad
11 Rishi Gautam 12th FMM 2009 BCA MarketsandMarkets, Pune
12 Rishi Gautam 12th FMM 2009 BCA MarketsandMarkets, Pune
13 ANSHUL YADAV XII 2017 BTech. IIT Delhi
14 Shyam Iyer 10th 1998 MS Software Systems Dell Austin
15 Tanuja 12th Comm 1991 M.com , ICWAI Canada
16 Anil Kaushik 12 Science 1987 B.Tech Captain Polyplast Ltd. Rajkot
17 Anil Kaushik 12 Science 1987 B.Tech Captain Polyplast Ltd. Rajkot
18 Noel Desai 11 th 1970 B.Sc. Physical Sciencies Space Applications Center I.S.R.O Ahmedabad.
19 Antika kshayriya 12th 1993 BSc,BEd The HB Kapadia new high school
20 Antika kshayriya 12th 1993 BSc,BEd The HB Kapadia new high school
21 Nirali Negi XII B 2009 B.E Computer engineering IGATE, Mumbai
22 Bharat Tejwani XII 2007 MS Comp Science Houston
23 Bharat Tejwani XII 2007 MS Comp Science Houston
24 Sandhya Xll 2003 B.E. IT Hyderabad
25 Priyanka baviskar xii scienc 2007 B.pharm Medusind Solutions, Ahemdabad
26 krishna kant sharma 12th 1988 MBA pristine international
27 Archana kumawat 12th 2011 MBA Nicm gandhinagar
28 Swagat Suryavanshi Xll A 2009 Aeronautical Engineering TCS
29 Amit Kumar Rai 12 2000 MBA Wipro
30 Rahul Chimanbhai Mehta 1985 M.S Ahmedabad
31 Kamesh Vyethavya Sista 12 1999 Masters in Environmental Engineering Daywell Generics
32 Monika Makwana 12th 2010 Msc. Tata Institute of Social Sciences
33 Prashant Tatoo XII 1998 MBBS,MS Kalol Gujrat
34 priyanka 12 2007 b.tech GSPL
35 test xii 2008 hh hh hh
36 Niteesh Vatsal XII 1989 B. Sc SBBJ Mumbai
37 Tarika Pandya 12th Comme 1986 B.Com. House wife
38 Vaishali Patil XII 1988 B. ARCH The Firm
39 Manjusha Patil XII 1984 MSC Biochemistry Shamrao Kalmadai High School
40 Jyotirmay Padhi XII 1998 MBA McKesson Corporation, San Francisco, CA, USA
41 Jay Kumar XII scienc 2010 B.pharm intas pharmaceuticals
42 Ravi Vyas XII 2005 MS Empirix Inc, Boston
43 Akshay Bhandari 12 2000 PGDBM India insure
44 Avtarsingh Panesar 12th Comme 2000 B.Com, LL.B Lawyer, Ahmedabad
45 bhakti pathak 12th comme 2005 MBA ims people
46 Swaraj Mohapatra XII 2005 MS University of Cincinnati
47 Swaraj Mohapatra XII 2005 MS University of Cincinnati
48 Swaraj Mohapatra XII 2005 MS University of Cincinnati
49 Vishesh Raj Srivastava XII A 2005 Commercial Pilot License holder Amber Aviation India Pvt. Ltd.
50 Manish Shamjee XII 1995 Engineering Infoblox
51 Rushikesh Shah 12th 2004 MBBS, MD Medicine Civil Hospital, Ahmedabad
52 Surya Rawat XII 2007 MBA Capillary Technologies
53 Sanjeev M Trivedi XII A 1982 B.Arch Ahmedabad
54 Surya Rawat 12th Scien 2007 B Tech Capillary Technologies
55 Sanjeev Trivedi XII 1982 B.Arch TRIAARCH
56 Giribabu Kunche 8th , Sect 1987 Engineer New Jersey
57 KAIPALLY NAUSHIN 12TH 2013 NIFT NIFT
58 Aastha Pallav 12th Comme 2002 BCA, MCA, MBA in Marketing CapitaVia Global Research Ltd
59 sreeraj rajappan XII Scienc 1995 MDS Govt. Dental College, Kottayam
60 sreeraj rajappan XII Scienc 1995 MDS Govt. Dental College, Kottayam
61 Hitesh Puri V 1985 M.Phil,M.Ed DPS Ahmedabad East Delhi Public Ahmedabad
62 JITE DRA ANAND RAJANI XII 1996 B.COM KIRAN MOTORS LTD
63 Rajesh Shukla XII 1988 MBA Indian Army Nashik
64 Hitesh puri V 1985 M.Phil,M.Ed DPS Ahmedabad East
65 G R S RAJA XII 1997 B.COMM INDIAN ARMY INDIAN ARMY
66 G R S RAJA 12TH COMME 1997 B.COMM INDIAN ARMY INDIAN ARMY
67 ch john david xth 1988 B.A, B.Ed INDIAN RAILWAYS , ANAND ANAND RAILWAY STATION.
68 Vishal Jain 12 1999 BE Computers Pune
69 Saurabh 12 2002 mbbs ahmedabad
70 Arindam Paul 12 1989 M.Pharm., Ph.D. Vadodara Vadodara
71 Jitendra Rahi XII 1981 B.Com; MMM AIRCEL LTD AIRCEL LTD
72 Jagdish V XII 1988 MBA Banking, Mumbai Banking, Mumbai
73 Rahul Damor 12th-A 2004 B.Tech Bharat Petroleum Co. Ltd. Station In Charge Kandla AFS Bharat Petroleum Co Ltd. Kandla Civil Aerodrome Gandhidham.
74 Monika Tanwar 12th 2005 B.Tech IIT Delhi, PGP 1, IIM Bangalore BHEL (2009-12)
75 VIVEK ARORA 12 2000 BE Mechanical HSRA HQ
76 M Rafi 12th 1991 BE (Mech), PGDRM (IRMA) Voltas Ltd, New Delhi
77 Manish Raina 12th 2004 B.E. MBA Unitech India Ltd
78 harsh singh 12 2012 12th passed NIT SURTHKAL NIT SURTHKAL,KARNATAKA
79 jhalak 12 2012 12th passed NIIT UNIVERSITY NIIT UNIVERSITY,ALWAR,RAJASTHAN.
80 Rutesh Chavda 2008 2008 UG Student Indian Institute of Technology Bombay Indian Institute of Technology Bombay
81 Rajesh Yadav 12 1993 M. Tech Engineer Engineer
82 Prayag Parmar XII 2004 M.S. Software Engineering HeartFlow, Inc.
83 mullapudi indira 12 2000 doctor tanuku hospital
84 anu singh xii 2010 b.pharm kb